Honor Roll of Donors

The Westfield State Foundation, Inc. recognizes our donors for their contributions in Fiscal Year 2018. Our students benefit greatly from your generosity and will continue to have an exceptional experience that extends to the classroom and beyond. Thank you for your unending support. Go Owls!

Legend:
* Deceased

+ The Davis-Bates Society, representing our faithful and loyal donors who have contributed consecutively for the past 3 years or more.


Anonymous (25)

1839 Society ($25,000 and higher)
The Howard, Jane, and Carol Robbins
Family Memorial Trust +
Mary Alice Avato *
Berkshire Bank Foundation, Inc. +
Michael P. Daly ’83 and Carol A. Daly '83
Catherine A. Dower *
Elm Electrical, Inc.
Henry P. Kendall Foundation
Liberty Mutual Group, Inc.
Massachusetts Teachers Association
MassMutual Trust Company Charitable Giving Program
James S. Parker '98 and Joanne Parker +
Brian and Kathryn Stevens
Westfield Bank +



University Circle ($10,000 - $24,999)
Bottling Group, LLC +
Cambridge Charitable Gift Fund
Thomas H. Convery '78 +
Fidelity Charitable +
Lawrence T. Gwozdz '69 +
Hangar of Westfield, Inc. +
Specialty Bolt & Screw, Inc. +
The Washington Center for Internships & Academic Seminars +
United Bank Foundation

Trustees Circle ($5,000 - $9,999)
Barnes & Noble College Booksellers, Inc. +
Baystate Health Microbiology
Boise Cascade Distribution Center
Betty J. Bourdon '66 +
Chicopee Savings Charitable Foundation
Comcast Cable Communications, LLC +
Dietz & Company Architects, Inc. +
Richard W. Feller '73
Festival of Music, Inc.
Gerard Gravel and Alice Joan Gravel '89 +
Kane Scrap Iron & Metal, Inc. +
Robert and Elaine Martin +
Katherine A. McCluskey '49 +
Romolo D. Rottura
Six Flags New England
Michael and Nancy Stolpinski +
The Capital Group Companies Charitable Foundation
Westfield State Student Government Association



Dickinson Circle ($2,500 - $4,999)
Advance Manufacturing Company, Inc. +
Appleton Corporation +
Berkshire Bank +
Katheryn L. Bradford and Kelli Nielsen '04 +
College Hype Custom Screenprinting & Embroidery +
John and Sharon Davies +
Mark C. Edstrom +
Andrew and Ana Flaster +
Hi-Tech Window & Siding Installation, Inc. +
Lambert & Pryor Insurance Agency, Inc. +
David Lovejoy and Deborah Lovejoy '01
Lisa G. McMahon +
Andrew T. Oleksak '69 and Modwyn Oleksak +
Oleksak Lumber Company, Inc. +
PeoplesBank +
Col. Robert J. Picknally, USAF, Ret. '56
Kevin Queenin '70 and Barbara Queenin '70 +
Ramon S. Torrecilha and Randy G. Stone +
SCS Financial Services, LLC
The Westfield Kiwanis Foundation, Inc. +
Wassman Audio Video, Inc.
Westfield State Alumni Association

Scanlon Circle ($1,000 - $2,499)

Sylvia H. Abar '71, '75 +
Alessio's Pizza
American Insurance Administrators, Inc.
Arbella Insurance Foundation, Inc.
ATC Group Services LLC
Bay State Fuel Oil, Inc.
Baystate Noble Hospital +
Michael L. Beard '75 +
Betts Plumbing & Heating Supply, Inc.
James F. Birge '84 +
Robert and Lessley Burke
David P. Caspole '94 +
CDM Smith Inc. +
Jo Ann Churchill '96
Donald R. Clark
Congregation of The Sisters of St. Joseph Springfield
Matthew A. Curren '06
D.A. Sullivan & Sons, Inc.
Peter M. Davenport '80 +
DonateWell Donor Advised Fund
Firtion Adams Funeral Service, Inc. +
John Flynn '79 and Donna Flynn
Daniel Forster '16 and Rosalie Forster '95
Francis Friguglietti '73 and Kathleen Friguglietti '77 +
John A. Gilbert, Jr. '79 +
Adriana V. Gomez '05 +
John Greaney and Susan Greaney '64 +
Lonny Green and Carolyn F. Dean Green
Greater Horizons
William C. Hamann
Russell A. Hammond '73 +
Jennifer Hixon +
Homewood Suites by Hilton
Robert Jensen and Barbara Braem-Jensen +
John J. Jones and Kimberly A. Tobin +
John S. Lane & Son, Inc.
Madeline Landrau +
Robert J. Mahar '56
John F. Malley, Jr. '87 +
Edward J. and Marsha V. Marotta +
Christopher J. Millette and Erica A. Broman
Minuteman Security Technologies, Inc.
Carlton Pickron and Lisa Coletta-Pickron +
R. Levesque Associates, Inc. +
Steven C. Roche '77 +
RSP Realty, LLC
Bachir M. Saleh
Marcia S. Sanford
Linda L. Slakey +
St. Jean's Credit Union
Streamfield LLC
Stephen Taksar and Laure Morris
Ronald S. Talaia
Tata & Howard, Inc. +
D. Jeffrey and Lolly F. Templeton +
John B. Wefing
West Central Family & Counseling LTD/NE Geriatrics +
Whalley Computer Associates, Inc. +
Woodard & Curran
Frederick W. Woodward
Michael D. Young '10 +
Ashley R. Zolenski '05

President’s Circle ($500 - $999)

Activitas, Inc.
Stephen and Suzanna Adams +
Parviz and Sholeh Ansari
Atrius Health
Ralph J. Barry, Jr. '79 +
Bertini's Restaurant +
Alan R. Blair '03 +
James P. Blascak, Jr.
Paul D. Boudreau and Elizabeth D. Scheibel
Madeleine A. Cahill +
Sheridan F. Carey '65 and Eileen Carey +
William D. Chase '78 and Sheila Chase
Robert B. Cullen
Martin Curran '83 and Emily Curran '86 +
Thomas H. Daviau '74
Demayo Properties
Todd C. Ditmar +
Evan and Kit Dobelle
D.R. Consultants, LLC
Dunkin' Donuts +
Easthampton Savings Bank +
Corinne M. Ebbs
Julian F. Fleron
Kathleen Friguglietti '77 and Francis Friguglietti '73
Thomas N. Gardner +
GE Foundation Matching Gifts Program +
William S. Guard
James Hagan '84 and Kristin Hagan +
Terrell M. Hill '92 +
Joanne Kennedy
Karen Keser
Rebecca and Chris Keys
Susan C. Leggett
Adrien and Jo-Anne Lemenager
Richard P. Lenfest, Jr. +
Carol Lewis-Edelman '85 +
William Lownds '76 and Mary Lownds +
Kenneth Magarian '71 and Jane Magarian '76 +
Marsh & McLennan Companies Matching Gift Program +
Lydia E. Martinez '86
Albert J. Masciadrelli +
Massachusetts Interscholastic Athletic Assoc. Inc.
MassMutual Financial Group Matching Gift Program +
Diane M. Mastandrea '77 +
Maureen McCartney +
Sean A. McDonough '79 +
Marian J. McGovern '88 +
James McGowan '92 and Julie McGowan '92 +
Meyers Brothers Kalicka, P.C.
William Miller and Nancy Bals +
Randolph Minde, Jr. '05 and Sarah Minde '07 +
John P. Morizio '75 +
Jack A. Mosko '78 +
Joanne Murphy '91
Linda W. Nober
Tricia M. Oliver
OMG, Inc.
Thomas and Patricia Paul
Jeffrey S. Pechulis +
Robert Piper '61 and Joan Piper '61 +
Janice E. Price '68 +
Diane T. Prusank
Recreational Education Center
Timothy J. Rooke
Sandra L. Rosen '68 +
Reverend Warren J. Savage
Franklin Schutt '75 and Sharon Schutt '74 +
Mary D. Sorcinelli '71
St. Peter & St. Casimir Parish
Stanley and Monica Strzempko
Brian Sutton and Cheryl Santagate-Sutton
Tavern Restaurant Westfield, Inc +
The Baupost Group, LLC +
Tighe & Bond +
Frank Tilli
United Bank
Mara M. Veronesi
Waste Management, Inc. +
Westwood Restaurant & Pub +
Witalisz & Associates, Inc.
Witch Enterprises, Inc.

Westfield Society ($250 - $499)

Air Compressor Engineering Company, Inc.
Amica Companies Foundation
Aramatic Refreshment Services
Kaitlin M. Badjo '11 +
Carolyn P. Baron '70
Nathanial and Cornelia Bashaw +
Dominick J. Blasioli, III '74
Laurence Brady '57 and Mary Brady '62 +
Eric R. Bressler
Glen E. Brewster +
Robert S. Bristow +
Marie A. Brown +
Jonathan P. Bulman '07
Charles R. Casartello, Jr.
Joshua T. Clark '16 +
James Cloutier and Jennifer Cloutier '99
Francis Colantonio
Committee to Elect Brian Sullivan +
Richard M. Cook
Corbin & Tapases, P.C.
CrossFit SWARM
Denise Crowley '73 and Charles Crowley '72
Jane M. Curtin '82 +
Manuel Dacruz '77
Nancy E. Daly '91 +
Perry Davis '71 and Paula Davis '73 +
Dennis G. Conners & Associates Appraisal Services
Vanessa Holford Diana +
Andrew Djamoos
Margaret J. Drisko '88
Terrence M. Dunphy
Fidelity Foundation Matching Gifts to Education Program
Bernard and Ludmila Fleury +
George and Yolanda Flevotomos +
Robert Forrant
Adrienne M. Francis '10 +
Anthony C. Francis
Donald P. Freedman '95 +
Tara M. Furlong '91
John and Celia Gagnon +
Paul P. Gallant
Janet E. Garcia '83
Carol Gozgit
Alyssa M. Goodreau '12
Scott G. Gowen '84 +
Robert and Ann Goyette +
Robert S. Grandfield '78 +
Kenneth and Marcia Haar +
William B. Hackenson '73 +
Hannaford & Dumas Commercial Printers +
Elizabeth A. Hennessy '87 +
Jarvis Surgical
J.E. Gagnon Home Improvements +
John P. Liptak, CPA, P.C.
Michael Curtis and Mary Kaeding
Deborah J. Keefe '70
Ellen Kennedy
Deborah A. Kline '83
Knights of Columbus Council 5585
Ramona L. Kopacz '78
James T. Krupienski, CPA
Rita M. Kurty
David A. Laing +
Susan J. LaMontagne +
Brian P. Lanciault '12
Tina Langevin +
Sarah E. Lazare +
Joanne M. Leighton +
Scott P. Liberman '90 +
Jennifer Lima
Timothy J. Marini
Martak Canada (2000) LTD.
Janine M. Mauldin McMullin '03
Michael C. McGann '85
Glen J. McKenna '88
Timothy Menzie '87 and Lynne Menzie '87+
William Miller '53 and Carol Miller +
Colleen M. Murphy '11 +
Paul B. Nesbit '84 +
Holly A. Noun +
Barbara A. Nowak '77
Katherine M. O'Brien '77 +
Michael S. O'Rourke '73 +
Sue Ellen Panitch
Pax Christi Massachusetts, Inc.
Joseph and Kathleen Pellegrino +
Amy E. Platt '98
Daniel Price
Thomas E. Raffensperger
Robert J. Rausch +
Christopher H. Raymond +
Prabodh J. Reshamwala
Antonio Ribeiro '76
Harry and Anne Rock +
Ross, Webber & Grinnell Insurance
Run Westfield, LLC
Barbara J. Sabadosa '01
Supriya Sarnikar
Christopher J. Scanlon, Sr. '72
Joseph Seckler '79 and Diane Seckler '79 +
Rebecca L. Sherer +
Timothy Sicard '78 and Sheila Sicard '79 +
Somers Lions Club
David and Doris Sparko
Joseph Spinazola '85 and Catherine Spinazola '84
Kathryn V. Stanne +
William D. Stroud and Nancy W. Stroud
Bo and Kristin Sullivan +
Edward and Amy Sullivan +
Kevin J. Sullivan +
Richard and Edith Sullivan
Richard and Lisa Sullivan
Richard Sutter '03 and Alexandra Sutter
Union Crossing Realty
U.S. Bankcorp
James Velis and Susan Velis '94
Adam D. Waitkunas '01
Westfield Chamber of Commerce +
Matthew M. Whitcomb '82 +
John E. Womboldt '77
George Woodward '02 and Emily Woodward
YMCA of Greater Westfield, Inc. +
Michael Young and Beth Ann Rothermel

Century Club ($100 - $249)

Virginia H. Ahart '76
Alain Akasa '08
Timothy P. Alben, Sr. '84
Robert J. Alberti '14
Jennifer Alioto
Melissa Alvarado '99
David A. Amanti
John L. Amaral '77
Bryan A. Anderson +
Andre's on the Common
Arlene J. Argir '70
Dale L. Armstrong '85 +
Charles H. Arning
Dianne K. Arnold '75 +
Sally M. Ascilillo
Aaron R. Astley
Avalon Building Controls, LLC
Mary Ann Babinski '65 +
Peter and Bette Babinski
Simone R. Backstedt
Robert J. Bahr
Susan A. Bailey '79 +
Balthazar Contractors, Inc. +
Roger and Constance Barre
Paul M. Barrett
Stephen L. Barrett '77
Darren Barry
Nancy C. Barry '51 +
Pauline Bartkus '93
David Bashaw
Jacob Bashaw
Keith and Lisa Bayen
Ross W. Beales
Jason Bean '08 and Jenna Bean '01
Garry Beard '78
Russell P. Bellico +
Belmont Driving School
Robert R. Benn '78
George D. Bent '87
Sandra J. Berkowitz
John A. Bertini +
Patricia C. Berube
Best Best of Attitude
Charles L. Bishop, Jr. '74
Elizabeth M. Blankenstein '80 +
Gary R. Blodgett '73
Ryan Boiselle
Suzanne Boniface '92 +
Patricia L. Borkowski '85 +
Chester Boronski
Russell P. Bosbach '80 +
Lynn and Mary Boscher
Richard H. Bourbeau '57 +
Nicole Bousquet '95
Jennifer E. Boyer '10
Matthew and Laura Brady
Carsten Braun
William S. Bray '62+
Timothy W. Brennan +
Robert Brick and Janet Sheppard
Timothy Brillo '92+
Tammy B. Bringaze
Eric Bristol '02 and Elizabeth Bristol '02
Cathleen Broderick '89 and James Broderick '88
Stephanie D. Brown '90
Daniel Buckley '81 and Regina Buckley '80 +
Margaret M. Buckley '59+
Donald W. Byron +
Paul A. Cacolice
Patrick Cahillane '91+
Joseph Calabrese and Kriste Calabrese '04
Carreen L. Callahan '64
Robert Camara '90+
Michael J. Camerota '71
Rosamond J. Campbell '83
Amanda C. Canale '16
Diana J. Cares '00+
Shawn R. Carey
Denise I. Carr
Frank M. Carrabba
Mark J. Carrasquillo '04
George and Janet Cartier
Tony F. Casciano +
William and Jackie Chapdelaine
Joseph V. Chaves '79
Damon J. Cheverette '66
Susan J. Chiasson
George and Janet Childs
Church of the Atonement
Raymond and Mariann Cirisoli
Citizens for a Better Granby
Judith M. Clini '74 +
John Coach '63 and Joanne Coach '62 +
Kerry Coakley '91
Barbara L. Cocci '79+
Geoffrey J. Coffman
James Colbert '88 and Kim Colbert '91
Bruce Collina '73 and Nancy Collina '73 +
Mary K. Comeau
Commercial Distributing Company, Inc. +
William J. Condon '82
Jon Conlogue
Justin P. Connolly '16
Michelle N. Conrad '16
Beverly A. Convery +
William C. Cook, Jr.
Joan H. Corell +
Sandra and Ray Corker +
Jennifer Cornforth '92 +
Philip Couchon
George W. Counter '60 +
Joseph P. Courchesne '12
Gerald Cove '63 and Barbara Cove '63
Jason Cowan '91
Cowan Construction, Inc.
James B. Cox
Karen A. Craigue
Elizabeth A. Cullinan '69 +
Richard Cunningham '64 and Paula Cunningham '64 +
Michael Curtis and Mary Kaeding
Marnie Dacko
Kevin M. Dalton '77 +
Kevin T. Darcy
Lawrence A. Dean '74 +
Catherine Dean-Dodge
Victor A. DeAngelo '90
Gregory A. DeBlois
Helen E. Debus '65
Gregory D. Degermajian '10
Marcia K. DeGray '87
Doris K. Delevo '71 +
Junior Delgado '02 and Jennifer Delgado '00 +
Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.
Judith E. DeMarois '62
John A. Dempsey +
Matthew R. Denman '10 +
Dorothy A. Deschenes '68 +
Charles E. Desmarais, Jr. '58 +
Donald and Lisa Devereaux
Matthew J. Devine '13
William Devine '74 and Elaine Devine '76 +
Lori A. Dike '89
Wayne R. Dimetres '72
James L. DiPaolo '78
Christina M. DiVirgilio '15 +
L. Mara Dodge +
Patrick J. Donoghue
David L. Downey '85 +
Philip J. Doyle, Attorney at Law
Steven Draghetti '77 +
Denise M. Drapeau '73
Marilyn Z. Duffy '74
Michael Duffy '94
Denis J. Dugas '76
Heather Dunfee
Maureen A. Dunphy '71 +
Bernard Dupuis '68 and Mary Dupuis '68 +
William F. Duval
Erin Ekstrom
McHugh Electrical
Kevin D. Emmett '80
Gertrude M. Encarnacao '67 +
Carl Ericson +
Stephen Estelle '79 and Marcia Estelle '79 +
Donald Evans '93 and Judith Evans +
Philip J. Evans '11
Amir Fakhradeh
Tilia J. Fantasia
Meaghan R. Farrell '07
Cheryl A. Faunce '71
George C. Ferullo
Floyd Field, Jr. '74 +
Edward D. Finnie
Gary Fisher '76 and Mary Fisher '75 +
Michael Fitzpatrick '70 and Shannon Fitzpatrick
Judy Fleming
Laura L. Flynn
Anne M. Foley
Garrett Ford '98
Ryan Forsythe '01 and Joanne Forsythe '05
Richard and Lelani Foster
Mark R. Fournier '78
Linda R. Frank '61 +
Robert and Joyce Frechette
Lisa M. Freeman
Wendy H. French
David Fried
Joseph L. Gagnon, Sr.
Joseph D. Gahm
Thomas A. Galanis '09 and Kelly A. Galanis +
Richard L. Gallion
Thomas D. Galvani '88
Irma N. Garcia-Zingarelli '86
Michael C. Gauthier '79
Susan S. Gauthier '71 +
David Gelinas '76 and Monica Smith Gelinas '76 +
Judith Gelinas '91
Ronald T. Gerwatowski '78
Richard P. Gildrie
Keith B. Gilmetti '82
Frank Giuliano
Marianne R. Gleason '79
Deirdre A. Godfrey '09
Margaret Goggins '91
Hector Gomes '82
Karen Gomez '98
Alex D. Goncalves '78
Filipe G. Goncalves
Lisa Gore '87
Joseph A. Goudreau '17
Roger A. Gove, Jr. '91 +
Brian J. Gover '90
Victoria A. Grasela '07 +
Great-West Life & Annuity Insurance Company
Robert P. Green, Jr.
John J. Griffin '80
Carl W. and Deborah L. Grobe
Susan A. Groll
Dennis B. Guerri '70 +
Christopher T. and Heather M. Gullen
Scott B. Guthery
Jerry and Elizabeth Hadjah
Patricia D. Hall
Sean Hall
Marita B. Hannigan '65 +
Patricia O. Hanrahan '75 +
Warren J. Hansen '02 +
Eric A. Hanson '16 and Bonnie Hanson +
Eileen M. Harrington '85
Kevin Harrington
Timothy Harrington '85 and Leslie Harrington '86
John L. Harrington, III '74
Cindy C. Harris '79
Francesca Harris
Teresa J. Harris '10 +
Shawn M. Hartman
Joseph B. Haswell '78 +
Linda F. Hauk '68 +
Gail E. Healy '85
Jean E. Healy '50 +
John Healy
Margaret T. Healy '57 +
Donna M. Heinz '81
Brian Hendricks '00 and Margaret Hendricks
Reverend Barbara B. Hesse
Paul E. Higgins
Lois B. Hill
Kelly Hosey '97
Philip K. Hotchkiss +
Debbie Houghton
James and Stella Huffmire +
Donald Humason '89 and Janice Humason '89 +
Emily Humphrey '09 and Tyler Humphrey '12
Patricia A. Humphreys '55
Antwain K. Hunter '07
Patricia Hutchison +
Rypos, Inc
Griffin's, Inc. +
Karen A. Interbartolo
Donald Irzyk
Jack's Barber Shop
Marguerite Jacquel
Kelly A. Jaensch
Christopher W. James '10 +
Robert A. Janisieski '82
Bernadette Jemiolo
Sean Jennings '97 and Taryn Jennings '97
Jerome Enterprises, Inc.
Richard H. Joseph '68 +
Donald G. Jourdian '86 +
Paul Jozefczyk
Robert E. Kallstrom '76 +
Ricki E. Kantrowitz +
Barry Kaplan
Chris A. Kaprielian
Fred Kareta and Kathryn M. Kareta '70 +
Keegan Capital, LLC
John E. Kelley '66 +
Thomas A. Kelley '08
Lawrence Kelly '76 and Kathleen Kelly '70
Lois L. Kelly '78
Mark G. Kemp '89
Christine M. Kiely '88
Agnes Kimokoti
Christina J. Kirk
Michael Knapik and Kathleen Knapik '08 +
Bruce K. Knight '74 +
Stanley Konefal and Joan Konefal '01 +
Mary Kosinski '93
Nancy S. Koughan
R. Eric Krepfle '85
Lois E. Krushinsky '61 +
Elizabeth Labrie '17
Lawrence V. Lajoie, III '74 +
Ernest LaLonde
David E. Lambert '81
Mark Lambert '85 and Mary Lambert '86 +
Richard A. Lambert, Jr. '78+
Kathleen M. Landry
Victoria A. Landry '15+
Neil and Rissa Larsen
Gloria S. Lash '76
Mary Laskowski
Nancy E. LaVarnway '77
James Leahy '99
John F. Leahy '82
Cenage Learning
Michelle M. LeDoux
Joan C. Lehoullier '83
Mathew A. Lemaire '04
Lois Lenehan '92 +
Jan W. Lessin, Jr. '64
Carol A. Letourneau '60 +
Lis Real Estate, Inc.
Patrick Litano '70 +
Gregory Little '72 and Linda Little '72 +
Raindog, LLC
Kevin A. Locklin '88
Siddharth Lodaya
Ryan R. Losco '16
Louise S. Lucia '69
Virginia M. Lundstedt '88
Lisa J. MacLean
Meredith H. MacNeill '64
Michele Maggio
Robert A. Magovern +
Steven F. Mailloux '14
Barry Maloney and Laura Maloney '92
Joanne E. Marden '88
Daune M. Marinis '70
Stephen Marino '71 and Betsy Marino '71 +
Marion Excavating Co., Inc.
Edward Marth '67 and Sandra Marth '67 +
Audrey A. Martin '61
William G. Martin
Alex Masel '79
Jennifer Maunsell
Michael J. Mazeika '07 +
Peter D. Mazza '00
Kevin McAvoy '99 and Becky McAvoy
Sheila A. McCann
Reverend John P. McDonagh
Ann S. McDonald '84 +
William B. McDonough
Matthew McKay '99
Alena McKee
Steven M. McKenna
Francis M. McLaughlin
Patricia K. McMahon '61
Leyla McNamara
Ryan F. Meersman '12
Leonard Melanson '59 and Joanne Melanson '59
Karin L. Mendard
Paul O. Mengel '69+
Douglas and Kara Mercier +
April E. Messenger '89
Suzanne Mezger
Kimberly J. Miller +
Peter S. Miller '84
Joseph T. Mills
Paul and Noreen Mina
John E. Miniter
Scott M. Mogavero
Linda A. Molta-Tetrault
Marilyn G. Monahan '70
Charles T. Monnier
Sharon Moore '97 +
Patricia A. Morano '87
Ann T. Moriarty '69
Ellen C. Moriarty
Sharon Morley
Wallace G. Morrison, Jr. '95 +
Martin Morrissey '87
Sarah Morrow
Chris B. Moukas '77
Isa R. Moultrie '84 +
Judith K. Muir '65 +
Norman J. Muller '76 +
Munger Hill PTO
Karen M. Murphy '73
Tara Murphy
Timothy Murphy and Jeanne Julian +
Nancy W. Naftulin +
John F. Napoli, Jr. '76
National Charitable Services Corp.
Kylie C. Nelson '15
Bernard and Carolyn Nestor
Nick's Auto Body, Inc.
John R. Nieb '14
Dennis M. Nolan, Sr. +
Lyndsey Nunes
Matthew F. Nye '02
Sean O'Brien +
Darlene M. O'Connor '76
Robert G. O'Connor '74
John F. O'Donnell
William O'Leary '93 and Carol O'Leary '79
Patricia O'Shea '91 and Kevin O'Shea '90
Susan A. Oberlander '68 +
Nicole Oellette '95
Edward Orgill and Sonya Lawson
Carl Ostrowski '68 and Audrey Ostrowski '66 +
Donald and Rose Ouimet
Norris Overdahl
Christopher Overton '95
Nora Padykula '93
Linda M. Page '73
Mark S. Pananos '77 +
Park Square Realty
Timothy Parshall
Edward Parsons '62 and Joanne Parsons '59 +
Edward M. Patrick '61
Nancy A. Paul
William and Nancy Paul
Tammie J. Payette '83 +
Doug Peeler
Joanne F. Peitzsch '67
Martin M. Pelosi
Robert Pepka +
Deborah Peris
Alice E. Perry +
Gregory P. Perry '89
Michael Perry '76 and Pamela Perry '76 +
Geoffrey Peterson
Teri P. Peterson
Kate E. Phelon
Cornelius W. Phillips, III '74 +
James Pietras '72 and Michele Pietras '73 +
Mitchell and Marjorie Pietras +
Richard and Mary Pigott
Dulce Pimentel-Rodriguez
Pioneer Valley Soccer Official Association, Inc.
Lisa C. Plantefaber
Priscilla and John Pooler
Mark N. Porway
Nancy H. Powell '75 +
Frank Powers
Kim M. Pressey '88
Elizabeth H. Preston
Judith M. Prevratil
John R. Quinn '63 +
John and Rebecca Rafferty
Robert Ranaldi '92 and Ashley Ranaldi '91
Sheila R. Ranaldi '59 +
Barbara E. Rejniak '79
Michael P. Richard
Kathleen L. Richards '65
Ami L. Riegel '91
Brenda V. Ripp '79 +
Holly A. Robbins +
Larry D. Robbins
Jeffrey Roberts '92 +
William J. Rocchio
Michael Rockwal '90 and Eileen Rockwal '91 +
Isabelina Rodriguez '85 +
Laura Roe '02
Frank C. Romano
Thomas K. Roscoe
Christos Roukas
Claire M. Rousseau '67
Tricia Roy
Catherine J. Ryan +
Matthew M. Sabourin '07
Hillary M. Sackett
Makoto Saito
William and Kelly Sampson
Marilyn L. Sandidge
Jack M. Sanocki '74 +
Mary Sarkeesian '96
Jason C. Sawyer
Cheryl Lee Scecina +
Seth A. Schaeffer
Jessica Schmaelzle
Linda Schmaelzle '66
Paul G. Schmaelzle '71
James M. Schwab +
Lorraine Scola
Armand A. Scott Cerrone, USAF, Ret. '79
Harold Dennis Sears
Gianpaolo Sesti
Chrstopher and Anne Shaw
Kirsten M. Sheehan '68 +
Richard Sheehan '85 and Margaret Sheehan '85
Janet D. Shostak '65 +
William Sicard
Jesse R. Sicotte '03 +
Ronald H. Sicotte +
Nancy Simm '85
William P. Simon
Linda S. Singer
Dorothy L. Sittard '57 +
Stanislaus J. Skarzynski, Jr. '78
Linda C. Slowik '62
Marjorie L. Sluter '70
Gary L. Smith '79 +
Susan C. Smith '71 +
Katelyn M. Soja
Theresa M. Soohoo '83
Ellen E. Souza '74 +
J. Scott Spellman '77 and Sally Spellman '78
Mary E. Spence '80
Christopher A. Spicer '09
Deborah A. St. Jean
Stadium System, Inc.
Elizabeth Stassinos +
Kathleen Stepanian '76 and Robert Stepanian '73
Marion C. Stevenson '53* +
Allan F. Streeter '72 +
Jeffrey D. Supernor
Christopher J. Swan '85 +
Katherine A. Sylvain '09 +
Barbara Tabin '77 and David Tabin '77
John P. Talbot, Sr. '68
Chuck Tebo
The Community House
Kevin A. Thomas
Martha M. Tierney
Thomas H. Tierney, Jr. '72
Emily B. Todd +
Lydia M. Todd
Richard Todd
Scott W. Torpey '86 +
John J. Torrone '00 +
Lorraine D. Tousignant '58
Robert Tracy '69 and Jacqueline Tracy '70
Jean M. Trader +
Richard J. Treganowan '71 +
Samantha E. Trudel
Larry Tully '72 and Janine Tully '74 +
Matthew T. Van Heynigen '07
Deborah Varao-Martin
John J. Vassallo '80
John P. Vautrain '69
Robert E. Verdolino '80 +
Cheryl A. Vieira '08 +
Beth A. Villani '01
Joyce Vynalek +
Michael J. Walker '75 +
David M. Walsh
Shannon L. Walsh '04
Anne Walton
Tracy L. Wax +
Judith A. Webb
Edward W. Welsh
Western Mass Baseball Umpires Association
Westfield State Criminal Justice Department
Westfield State Education Department
Jane M. Wetson
Keith Whitcher '94
Carrie Wienckowski
David-Ross Williamson
Dale T. Wise
Ralph and Meredith Wise +
Diane Woodside
Tina L. Wright '79
Denise Young
Anthony Zarba
Marita J. Zifcak '85 +
Paul Zipper '82
John Zmuda '97
Thomas R. Zoma '82 +
Michael J. Zuccala '86

Gifts up to $99

Karen L. Abate '86
Shirley A. Acquah
Michele A. Ahern '89
Jeanne B. Ahern '77 +
Nancy Aiello
Nicholas J. Aieta
Eric R. Alexander
Karisa Allen '99
Allstar Dairy Foods, Inc.
Francine A. Aloisa '73 +
Amazon.com, Inc.
Doris L. Ammirato
George R. Ammirato, Jr. '89
David I. Anapolsky
Bonnie L. Anderson
Jennifer Andrews
Mary Antonelli
Audrey F. Antosz +
Arthur P. Apostolou '99
Rebecca L. Appel '86
Anthony F. Archidiacono '77 +
Allan A. Ardito
Robert A. Arnett '03
Christina M. Arns
Brian Ashe '87 and Sonja Ashe '88
Diane L. Ashworth '64
Jean L. Ashworth '67
Karen R. Ashworth '89
Carolyn E. Athens
Robert and Elizabeth Atkocaitis
Laura J. Aubin '92
M. Maureen Austin '79
Kathleen A. Averka '85
Maureen S. Avery '91
Joyce M. Avis '68
Susan M. Avondo '73
Kathleen S. Babinski
Elizabeth A. Babinski '70 +
Paula A. Bagian '00
Stephen P. Bail '91
Shawn M. Bailey '13
Gene Baker '76 and Norma Baker '78
David M. Balardini '89
Lisa Balestro
Nicole B. Balise '10 +
Adelia A. Bardwell '62
John E. Barlow '58 +
Thomas F. Barnes '84
Alexander Barranco '11
Barbara M. Barrett '88
Erik Barrile
Karen S. Barry '94
Maria and Joseph Barry
Christopher Barry '87 and Debra Barry '87
Joseph E. Bartoszek '74
Cheryl A. Bassett '88
Sara E. Bates '14 +
John W. Bathelt '78
Charles M. Baumann '74 +
Jean Beal
Judi Bean '98
Gail S. Bean
Jean Beane '85 and Robert Beane '85
Carol A. Beaudry
Jerry A. Beauregard, Jr.
Roberta A. Beeker '77 +
Carol M. Beele '77 +
Janice R. Beetle '85 +
Gayle A. Begley '09
Maria E. Beirne
Linda S. Belanger '77
Janice B. Bell '93
Katiuska Bello
Luanne Beman '94
Philip Benjamin
Celeste C. Benoit '69
Joseph W. Bercier
Kathleen M. Beresky '86
Jessica L. Bergen
Anne E. Bergeron '12 +
James F. Bernard, Jr. '82
Cathleen A. Bernardo
Lawrence Bernier '76 and Rosemary Bernier '72 +
Jane F. Berry '54
Catherine C. Berry '82 +
Richard C. Bertassi '92
Lisa P. Bertovich '84
Ann C. Betters '91
Jane Biagi '82 and Ronald Biagi '83 +
Jessica K. Bianco '13
Mary Louise Bielaska '58
Joanne L. Bigelow '95
James R. Bilancia +
Wayne Bilodeau
Margaret Biron '67 and Leon Biron '66
Megan E. Bishop '13
Jessica K. Bittner '04
Keith Black
Dana J. Blackie '77
William C. Blackmer
Gerard L. Blais '72 +
Ian R. Blanchard '88
Alison T. Blanchette
Robert A. Blanchette '03
Marie L. Boardway '59 +
Audrey A. Boeri
Michael E. Bolton '99
Kimberly A. Boltruczyk '85
Thomas Bonci '77 and Christine Bonci '78
Anne M. Bonemery
Gail A. Borkowski '82
Douglas P. Bosworth '76 +
William L. Bourdon '69
Linda D. Bourque '69 +
Aline N. Bowen '74 +
Angela C. Bowker '11
Christina M. Brach '07
Richard and Jennifer Bradbury
Kali Bradford
Constance Bradway
Jeannette M. Brennan '10
Dale E. Brennan '71 +
Laura R. Brewster '70 +
William Brezinski '70 and Rosalind Brezinski +
Diane P. Briggs '88
Lynne M. Brindle-Croteau '86
Patricia M. Brodka '67
Gay D. Bronski
Nancy W. Brooks '73 +
Amy M. Brown '13
Kathy N. Brown '88
Scott S. Brown '92
Richard H. Brown '86 +
Barbara D. Brownell
Derrick A. Bruce '05
Kimberly A. Bruce '88
Jaime Bruno '08
Rachel A. Buckley '15
Ann Marie Buell '92
Theresa T. Bunce
Suzanne M. Burgess '63
Caitlin E. Burgess '10 +
Laura Burgess '02 and Robert Burgess '01
Michael F. Burke
Eileen E. Burke '63
Susan M. Burns '86
Connor J. Burton '16
Joseph Bushior '12
Laura M. Bushlow '91
Tristan J. Butler '92
Maureen K. Buxton '91
Buy the Book Pioneer Frameworks
James L. Byrne, III '11
James Byrnes and Patricia Byrnes '75
Jayne G. Cacciapuoti '78
Susan M. Cadigan '78
Donna J. Cahill '69
Eugene V. Caille
Susan B. Caldes '67
Tracy Callahan
Leslie A. Callahan '70
Patricia A. Callahan '59 +
Estelle Camacho
Roberta and Philip Cameron
Maura E. Campion '88
Jessica L. Cann '14
Valerie L. Cannistraro '89
Deborah A. Capobianco '79
Rebecca M. Capuano '99
Katrina A. Carey '83
Justyne Carlson
Sharon Carmody '90 and Thomas Carmody '90
Patrick Carpenter
Richard Carpenter '68 and Colleen Carpenter '70 +
H. Arnold Carr Jr.
Russell W. Carrier '70 +
Joseph P. Carroll, Jr. '85
Cynthia H. Carron '81 +
Joseph Carvalho '75 and Gayle Carvalho '75
Olivia Carver
Richard P. Carver '71 +
Michelle Casey
Danielle M. Casey '10
Constance T. Casey '48
Ellen M. Cash '76
Ryan J. Cashman '16
Josephine Cassidy-Quinn '88 +
Amy T. Catalogna '94
George Cauley '68 and Marylou Cauley
Charlene A. Caulfield
Ryan J. Caulfield '17
Center For Human Development
Elaine M. Chagnon '77 +
Jeffrey P. Chalmers '91
Diane B. Chambers
Jane S. Champagne
Victor K. Champagne
Thomas Champagney
Constance J. Chapman '53 +
Angel L. Charles '97
Charlene Chase
Sheila J. Chast '91
Joyce F. Chechile '73
Nancy A. Cheevers '83 +
Shannon M. Chiba '15
Aaron Childs '99 +
Emily Chilton '06
David R. Christensen
Goopeel Chung
Alexx C. Ciras
Anne Clark '67
Terry A. Clark
Kathleen L. Clark '70
Margaret D. Clark '70
Peter Clark '95 and Lisa Clark '12 +
Daniel and Mary Ann Clawson
Barbara Clerkin
Ryan T. Clifford '03
Janis G. Clini '79 +
Scarfo Construction Co.
Latesha S. Coaxum '06
Lloyd L. Cockreham
Melissa A. Cody
Cynthia K. Coffey
Bruce Cohen
David J. Cohen
Kim M. Colbert '91
Vincenza C. Collett '92
Thomas J. Collins '66
Theresa G. Colognesi '73
Leonard L. Comeau '83
Jamie Comerford
Committee to Elect John Velis
Thomas C. Condon '06
Michael A. Condon '89
Donna Conlon
Kate D. Conlon '20
Timothy Connelly
Carolyn O. Connelly '65
Jessica Conners
Micaela A. Connolly '17
Wendy S. Connor '87
Sheila K. Conroy '76 +
Philip and Elizabeth Contant
Timothy and Sandra Convery
Teresa Conway '90
Elaine Conway '89 and Dennis Conway '91
Brian W. Conz
Laura S. Cooperman
Deborah L. Corbett '70
Francheska M. Cordero
Tracey L. Correia '01 +
Eileen Corrigan '78
Jack H. Corsi '16
Peter W. Coscore '74
Eleanor Costello
Donald R. Cote
Julie L. Cote '92
Patricia K. Coughlin '18
Laurie A. Coughlin '74
Martha N. Cousins
Ann-Marie Craig
Barbara L. Craig '64
Cynthia J. Crampe '81
Carol A. Crawford '59
Madison K. Creamer
Terrence T. Crean '69
Eugenia Crow and Lewis Crow
Jeanette D. Crumb '89
Sandra L. Culbertson '88
Paula J. Curran '76
Douglas F. Cutter '92
Stefan J. Czaporowski '95
Joan M. Czarnecki
Elizabeth K. Czarnecki '09
Sharon M. Czarnecki '92 +
Theresa F. D'Amato '68 +
Louann J. D'Angelo
Stephen Dailey '95 and Danielle Dailey +
Audrelee Dallam-Murphy
Glenn Daluz '03
Michael F. Daly '90
Roland H. Damon '56 +
Amber Danahey
Ellen M. Dandeneau '09
Peter M. Danek '61 +
Cornelia M. Daniel
Francesco S. Daniele
Kristyna B. Danish '99
Kelly M. Danner '08
M. Judith Dasso '59 and Alfred Dasso +
Laurabeth A. Davidson '15
Douglas R. Davies, Jr. '70 +
Cameron T. Davis '88
Joseph and Carol Dawson
Deborah L. Deacon '85
Laurel and Robert Decker
Jessica DeDeurwadrder
Audrey L. Defeo
Susan I. Delisle '75 +
Matthew Dellea '11 and Alexandra Dellea '12
Denise A. Delsignore '93
Sheila A. Demers '79
Madeline Dennis
Patricia C. Dennis '63
Dorothy L. Derose
Jennifer M. Desimone '90
Paul A. Deslauriers '62
Edward P. Deveau '78
Gene S. Devine '59
Denise E. Devine '85 +
Nancy S. Dewar '70 +
Amanda R. Diamond '13
Marcus A. DiBacco
Bonnie J. Dicarlo
Lori A. Dickey '93
Dickinson Financial Consulting, Inc.
Joy G. DiMaggio '77
Evelyn J. Dina '16
Christine E. Dion
Nora R. Dion '80 +
Constance A. DiPanfilo
Kayla DiPerri '07
Karen J. Dodge
David Doe
Eileen M. Doherty '70
Marie F. Doherty '81
Donna M. Doiron '90
Deanna M. Domenichelli '17
Samantha M. Dominique
Katherine Domoto
Ian R. Donaghey '86
Edward M. Donnachie
Celeste M. Donovan
Robin A. Dorgan
Michael L. Dorr '92
Dennis Dougherty
Mark C. Douglas '92
Janice L. Douglass '76
John Dowd '62 and Julie Dowd '58+
Richard W. Dower '70
Dennis Doyle
Susan A. Doyle '72 +
Lucinda Draine
Sarah M. Drepanos '91
Ann R. Drinkwine '65 +
Patricia A. Driscoll '82
Katheryn Dube
Judith H. Ducey '74
Shaina C. Duchesne '14
Susan L. Dudley-Oxx '78 +
Daniel P. Duff '88
James H. Duffy '85
Renee A. Dufresne '76 +
Casey R. Duggan '17
Jean A. Dunn '57
Matthew J. Duplessis '97
Danielle Dupont
Kelly Dupont
John Durning '76
Christina M. Dymek-Thompson, Ph.D. '73
Cynthia E. Eagar '17
Elisha East '07
Virginia M. Easton '88
Ashley E. Eaton '13 +
Denise M. Edinger '88
Mark A. Edwards '78 +
Ann M. Ekstrom '66
Sherry A. Elander '03
Patricia Elia
Gary R. Elsworth
Arlene M. Enos '86
Angela M. Erelli '17
Jane M. Erickson
Patricia F. Erikson '73 +
James Eromin '79 and Jodi Eromin '81
Alfred L. Estabrook '88 +

Thomas L. Fahey

Valerie Falbo
Paul M. Falcone '16
Ellen P. Farquharson '82
Patricia C. Farrell
Jaclyn P. Farrell
Gloria R. Farrell '73
Holley A. Fasoli '07
Ann M. Favreau '58
Gerald E. Fecteau
Dale Fee
Luke Ferdinands
Jorge I. Fernandez-Sierra '05
John A. Ferrarini '77 +
Paul Ferreira '77
Dorrae L. Ferris
Jon C. Ferris
Peter A. Fett '90
Mary G. Feyre
Paula Fic
Andrea M. Fijnvandraat '92
Dorine H. Finerman
Ann M. Finicane
Frederick C. Fitzgerald
Margaret A. Fitzpatrick '78 +
Mary J. Flaherty '66 +
Eileen M. Flannery '82
Jeanne M. Fleming
Vera C. Florek '67
Carol J. Flores '09
Charles Fluet '86
Gail M. Foley '02
Richard D. Foley '71 +
Gerald Foley '59 and Irene Foley '55
Janice T. Folk '09
Michael Fonseca
Barbara J. Fontecchio '69
Amy J. Ford
Justin L. Forman '14 +
Susan H. Forrest '71 +
Ryan Forsythe '01 and Joanne Forsythe '05+
Candace Forte
Patricia A. Fortier '68
Mark R. Fournier '91
Thomas J. Fox, Jr. '68
Eileen M. Foyle
Kerry A. Foyle '97
Ann H. Frank
Joshua M. Frank '15 +
Sharon Franz '75
George F. Freeman +
Robert Freeman '75 and Janet Freeman '70
William A. Freeman, Sr. '87
Amanda Fregeau
Stephanie L. French '97 +
Marcel and Frances Frere
Bernard F. Fritsch, Jr. '77
Thomas P. Frodema '78
Alison L. Froeliger '93
Mary E. Frost '82 +
Teresa Frost '89 and Robert Frost '90
Karen J. Frustaci '89
Cheryl A. Fuller
Michael Furey '97 and Amanda Furey '07
Nancy A. Gagnon '72
Edward R. Galas '74
Katie A. Gallagher +
Collyn Gallant
Gregory J. Gallivan, Jr. '15
David and Suzanne Gallup
Denise F. Galvin '68 +
Carol V. Gamberoni '62
Beverly J. Gamble '54
Elizabeth Gamble '71 and Christopher Gamble '00
Gregory P. Gangi
Sandra V. Gangi '85
Vionet Y. Garcia '95
William D. Gardiner
Deborah Gartland '78 and Walter Gartland
Michael D. Garvey '84 +
Jeffrey Garvey '90 and Patricia Garvey +
Gary Olszewski & Company, PC +
Robert C. Gaspari '77
Michael S. Gatanio '02 +
Paula M. Gaudet '72 +
Marilyn A. Gawle '63
Angela Gegetskas
Raeann Gembis
Denise A. Gendron '76 +
Jonathan Gerrity and Karen Nickley-Gerrity
Mark M. Gershlak
Emily J. Gibbings '96
Donna Gibbons
Stephen and Rebecca Gibson
Michele Giglio '86 and John Giglio '86
Mary T. Giordano '78
Rachel C. Giracca '02
Maureen P. Girard '78
Susan Giunta
Richard A. Glashow '02 +
GlaxoSmithKline Foundation Matching Gifts Program
Jane E. Gleason '07 +
Carolyn W. Glew '65 +
Donna M. Gocha '84 +
Edward H. Goddard '74 +
Dean Godek '88 and Giuseppina Godek '90
Kathleen M. Golden '86
Steven H. Goldsher
Luis G. Gonzalez '14
Nancy A. Goodniss
Dawn M. Goodwin '86
Casandra L. Gore '14 +
Kristen Gorrasi '86 and Michael Gorrasi '86
Jeffrey L. Gosselin
Humilia A. Gougeon '61
Timothy L. Gove
Katherine E. Govoni
Vivian A. Govoni '65 +
Sarah E. Govoni '14 +
Michael A. Grace '94
Kristofer F. Graham '99
Patrice M. Grant '88
Stephanie A. Greco '93
Leslie E. Gredler '77 +
David M. Green '88
Casey L. Greggo '05
Patricia McCarthy Grella
Shannon Grieve
Gerald F. Griffin '69
Michelle V. Griswold '09
Carolyn J. Grochmal '72 +
Curt A. Guenther '93
Susan G. Guernon '90
Mary R. Guistimbelli '67
Richard Guistina '65 and Virginia Guistina '65 +
Christine M. Gundaker
Joyce A. Gunn '67 +
Robin L. Gunn '11 +
Natalie A. Guzman
Denis J. Haffler
Kathleen M. Hagan +
Margaret E. Halacy '74
Kathleen Halberg '69 and Conrad Halberg
Anne C. Hall
Elizabeth A. Halladay '08
Linda Hallamore '88 and Kent Hallamore '86
Janet M. Halloran '86
Norman T. Halls '70
Jeffrey and Cheryl Hamel
Julie M. Hannum '79 +
Jennifer Hanselman +
Isabelle H. Harker
Sarah A. Harmer '88
Rene E. Harnois '61 +
Janice L. Haroutunian-Avery '73 +
Joseph M. Harrington '10
Catherine A. Harrington '77
Richard Harrington '65 and Sandra Harrington '64+
Kelly L. Hart +
Joan E. Hart '54 +
Madison L. Hawkins
Roger Hayes
Thomas W. Hayes '77 +
Patrick W. Hayes, III '76 +
Susan B. Haynes '64 +
Cynthia E. Healey '67
Rick and Sandy Healey
Katherine E. Hebert '16
Rudy E. Hebert, Jr. '82
Cathleen E. Hellard '84
Robert T. Hendry '60 +
Michael O. Hennessy '88
Daniel Herbert
Donna M. Herman '63 +
Paige Hermansen
Michelle M. Hess '94
Patricia A. Hickey '92
Warren H. Hill, Jr.
Sue-Ann Hilton
Nancy Hines
Dawn M. Hines '93
George D. Hines '54 +
Barbara J. Hodgdon '65
Kimberly E. Hodges '93
Mary E. Hogan
Phyllis Holcomb '74
Barbara J. Holmes
George P. Holt
Hormel Foods Corporation Charitable Trust
Claire L. Hotchkiss '70
Carrie L. Houle
Patricia A. Howard '88
Scott Howe '89 and Claire Howe '90 +
Lynn M. Hraba '76 +
David J. Hrycay '89 +
Roger J. Huard
Erin Hughes
Philip W. Hughes '85
Tyler Humphrey '12 and Emily Humphrey '09
Sandra L. Hunt '87
Frances M. Hunt '05 +
Susan D. Huntley '89
Kimberly C. Hurley '88
Kristen L. Hurst '91
Elizabeth A. Hutton '05
Linda L. Iannitelli
Ogunquit Beach Inn
Dino P. Innarelli '15 +
Jose H. Irizarry
Laura E. Irving
Johanne M. Jablonka +
David J. Jacek '77 +
Carol C. Jachym '86 +
Joseph R. Jackson, Jr. '86
Marcia Jalbert
Doreen Jamieson
Lawrence Jamieson
Dorothy J. Jarry '76 +
Anne S. Jensen '59
Kevin and Jerusha Bjork +
Charles G. Jodry '84
Christine Johnson
Mabel A. Johnson '62
Denise A. Johnson '86
Robert A. Johnson, Sr. '70 and Ellen Johnson '70 +
Evangela P. Jones '77
John J. Jones and Kimberly A. Tobin +
Kathleen Jordan
Linda M. Jordan '65
Pamela C. Joyce '68 +

Carol A. Kaluza '67

Erika Kane
Mary M. Kane
Jane V. Kane '74
Sinuk Kang
Karen J. Kapino
Helen L. Kapinos '65 +
Marianne Karam '85 +
Karin P. Karey '84
Stephen L. Kaupp
Sherry Kearns
John Keating
Sinead Keating
Georgia S. Keefe '65
Amy E. Keenan '90
Susan Keirouz
Kevin R. Keith
Raymond H. Keith
Marilyn Kelleher '90 and Kevin Kelleher
Kenneth T. Kelly '80
Kathleen Kelly '70 and Lawrence Kelly '76
Marjorie Kennedy '91
Lawrence and Judith Kennedy
Robert W. Kidd
Ashley W. King '15
Melissa A. Kingsland '91
Laura A. Kirchner-Webster '99
Mary K. Kitson '51 +
Kevin's Klassic
Sabine M. Klein
Sarah J. Kline '90
Barbara A. Klofas '89
Richard and Patricia Kmon
Joseph J. Knapik
Alice J. Knapik '59 +
Kelly J. Knizak
Evan B. Konopka '04
Robin I. Kopoyan '88
Diane M. Korza '71 +
Elizabeth A. Koscher '84
David Kowalczyk '66 and Nancy Kowalczyk '68
Heather D. Krasnov '76 +
Richard B. Kravitz '74
Allyson L. Kress
William F. Kriesak
Alan Krupp
Joanne B. Krzynowek '63 +
David J. Kubicz '86
Christopher Kudlac
Jean M. Kurdziel +
Elizabeth H. LaBak '14
Laurie Labato-Ditomasso '95 and John Labato-Ditomasso +
Heather J. Lacey '14
Barbara Laffert
Jacquelyn A. LaFrance '99
Mary C. LaMagdelaine '56 +
Prof. Kathryn LaMay-Miller
William Lamme
Linda Landino
Scott P. Landry '92
Steven R. Lanier
Karen M. Lapointe
Carol R. LaPolice '06
Mary E. Larrivee '70
Margie Lattini '85 +
James Laudato '66 +
Matthew Laughead
Deborah J. LaValley '87
Kristen M. Lavelle '00
Mark R. Laverdure '88
Karen Lavoie
Alicia T. Lawless
Denise Lawrence
Carolyn E. Lawry '62
George Layng +
Maureen P. Leahey '03
Jannette Leary
John D. Leary, Jr. '62
Hannah Lebeau
Tim Lebel
Douglas A. Leblanc '05
Joyce A. LeBlanc-Kramer '88
Brittany Lechter '10 and Matthew Lechter '10
Frances M. Leclerc '58
Robert Lehan and Marjory Lehan '72
Timothy Lekan
Linda L. Leland '97
Alphee Lemenager
Daniel J. Lemenager
Denise and Daniel Lemenager
Elaina Lempke '01 and Robert Lempke '99
Donald F. Lennon '82 +
Nancy L. Lenza
Paula B. Leroux '77
Nicole Leslie
Nicholas Levesque '11 and Kathryn Levesque '09 +
Mark A. Lewis '04
Anne M. Liese '71 +
Helen A. Light
David M. Lindberg '84
Theresa M. Link
Amy W. Little '88
William A. Littleton '78
Sydney C. Llodra
Michael C. Loconsolo '97
Stephen Loftus '91 and Hilary Loftus '87
Claudette Logan
Christina Lombardi-Davis '90
James Lonczak '81 and Mary Lonczak '86 +
Linda J. Longo
Shannon E. Looney '87
Mary C. Lorente '78 +
Michelle M. Loubert '15
James and Robin Loughman
Shaun P. Loughrey '88
Christopher Lowd '76
Larry Lowenthal
Barbara S. Lucas
Gary F. Lucas '67
Susan Luccisano
Dorothy L. Lucey '73 +
Peter K. Lucht
Eric Lucier
Megan A. Lussier '15 +
James H. Lutat, Sr. '61
John H. Luttrell, Jr. '82
Katherine Lyman
Reed A. Lynch
Susan L. Lynch '79
David M. Lynch '64 +
Kristina A. Lyon '10
Daniel C. Maak '14
Meaghan B. MacDonald '13
Mary E. Machietto
Lisa Mackey '91
Kyle S. Maclaughlin
Tracey A. MacLean '83
Maureen A. Madden '65
Haresh Madeka and Linda Madeka '74
Peter R. Madru '67
Jonathan Magasanik
Christine Maguire
Diane Maher
Martha J. Maher '70
Linda M. Mahoney '66 +
Peter E. Malo '75
Kathleen H. Maloney
Maureen A. Maloney +
Polly A. Malsbury '69 +
Isabell Malvezzi
Louis A. Malvezzi
Gregory A. Malynoski
Chussett P. Mam
Andrew Manchino
Lisa A. Mancini
Joanne E. Manganaro '92
Jill R. Manganelli '11
Stephen A. Mangine, Jr. '82 +
Stephen Mann '68 and Jean Mann '68
Margaret M. Manning
Brian M. Mannix '78
Martin Manoogian '58 +
Jennifer A. Mansfield '92
Virgilio and Monica Marafuga
Luz Marcano
Stephanie L. Marglin
Carmen L. Marquez
Mary A. Martel
Carol Ann Martin
Tammy L. Martin
Mary E. Martin
Gina M. Martin '88
Douglas C. Martin '90
Bernard and Mary Healy +
Jeffrey P. Masciadrelli
Daniel and Loretta Masciadrelli
Marie and David Masciadrelli
Mary A. Masse
Peter Matchak
David Mathews '71 and Doreen Mathews '71
Denise M. Mathieson '88
Isaac Matson '14
Linda M. Matte '92 +
Evan A. Mattson
Kyle J. Matzko '16
Judy Maunsell
Basil C. Maurice '86 +
Elizabeth S. Maus '82 +
Stavroulla E. Mavroudhis-Koetsch '76
Wayne F. Maynard '80
Michael E. Mayo '90
Christine M. Mazeika +
Kristin A. Mazeika '10 +
Richard T. Mazur '69 +
Margaret A. McBriaen
Susan M. McBrine '79
Richard D. McCarriston '85
Patrick G. McCarron '93
James W. McCarthy '69
Donna M. McCarthy '79 +
Beth A. McCauley-Dupre '73
Kimberley A. McCormack '86
John H. McCue '67
Matthew McCue '97 and Sarah McCue '99 +
Penelope McCulloch
Marisa S. McCullough
Maureen McDermott '91
Margaret C. McDevitt '67 +
John E. McDonald
Theresa and Brian McDonald
Patricia A. McDonald '85 +
Mary T. McDonough '91 +
Joseph McGiverin '77 and Jennie McGiverin +
Timothy P. McGoey
Alan S. McGrath
Joan M. McGuirk '68
Lori S. McHugh
Franklin P. McLaren, Jr. '78 +
Diana L. McLean '84
Parmelie J. McManamy '69 +
Cynthia B. McNair '68 +
Kerrylee McNeil
Gerald W. McPeak '01 +
Linea A. McQuay +
Melissa McRobbie
Nancy Meneses '92
AJ Mercier '03 +
Edward G. Merrill '67
Ronald J. Merritt '69 +
Cheryl L. Messer-Lusty '14
Margie Messina
Matthew P. Metzler '67
Joanne K. Meyer '61
Nancy E. Michaud '85
Joan M. Mikolajczyk
Meredith Miller '93 and Joseph Miller '94
Bertram E. Miller, Jr. '86
Donna M. Minnie '67
Mary Lou Mistark '68
JoEllen Mitchell '06
James M. Moakler
Robert A. Mohr '76 +
Joseph J. Monaco
Charles P. Monfett '06
Hope K. Mongeau '68
Gary E. Mongeon '98
Brittany C. Moniz '14 +
Martha H. Monroe '97
Ashley J. Monty
David C. Moody
Lori Moore
Evan J. Moorhouse '16
Johanna S. Moquin
Thomas Moran '92
Dennis M. Moran '66
Lauren E. Moreau '03
Judith K. Moriarty '53
Thomas F. Moriarty '68
F. Noreen P. Moriarty
Matthew Moriarty '90 and Michelle Moriarty '91
Frederick J. Moriarty, Jr. '88
Kirk G. Morrison '93 +
Janet M. Morrissey '77
Pamela J. Morrissey '77
Eileen M. Morrow '53
Jane K. Morse '77
Miriam E. Morse '74 +
Kathleen S. Mosley
Anne F. Mowell '70
Charles and Marianne Mueller
Regina M. Mullen
Helen A. Muraszka '83 +
Donna M. Murphy
Francis E. Murphy
Julie M. Murphy '88
Courtney K. Murphy '98
Patrick Murray
Catherine R. Murray
Alphonse E. Murray '64
Catherine L. Murray '82 +

Ryan J. Nalepa '17

Patrick Nally '93 and Christine Nally '92
Maureen E. Napoles '94
Anne T. Napoli '80
Alexander F. Nardacci '63
Ellen Nasiatka '05
Michele Neary '97
Amy J. Neitzel-O'Brien
Linda Nelson '72
Shirley A. Nelson '69
Adam D. Nichols '08 +
Stephen S. Nickoski '01
Chester J. Nicora, Jr. '65 +
Shelly P. Nieb
Nigel and Cathy Dobereiner and Cathy Dobereiner
Anne-Marie C. Nolan
Christine A. Nolan '73 +
Marianne C. Noonan
David R. Noonan '65
Katherine A. Noonan '92
Anthony and Noreen Fernandes +
Kathleen A. Norris '77
Andrew K. Nyamekye '10
James P. O'Brien
Andrea M. O'Brien '13
William and Erin O'Brien
Susan A. O'connell
Ryan P. O'Connell '13
Ryan W. O'Connell '07 +
Mary Ann O'Connor
Christine M. O'Connor '76
Richard J. O'Connor '92
John F. O'Connor '99 +
Alan E. O'Dell '66
Laurie A. O'Donnell '82
James F. O'Donnell '98
James T. O'Donnell '85 +
Janice O'Hara '67 and James O'Hara '66
John E. O'Hare '84
Katharine J. O'Malley '85
Mary C. O'Neil
Thomas J. O'Neil '77 +
Bryan O'Sullivan '97 and Lisa O'Sullivan '96
Nicholas A. Odell '15
Patricia L. Odiorne '80 +
Carl F. Ohlin '65 +
William J. Oleksak, III
Brenda J. Olinski '97
Jennifer M. Oliver '07
Christine M. Oliver '88
James Ollenborger
Ellen M. Onofrey +
William J. Onyski '87
Nnedimma C. Oranekwu '17
Meredith Orlando
Douglas W. Orlando '85
Gerald L. Orlen '70
Jared T. Orne +
Louise L. Osetek '83 +
James M. Otis
Charron and Richard Ouellette
Eric Overdahl
Michelle L. Overton '90 +
Christine Owen
Joyce A. Owens '75
Dawn Oxley '86 and Robert Oxley '87
Diedra L. Paczkowski '01
Steven J. Palm +
Nicole S. Palma
Kathleen A. Palmer '69
David Paluck '67 and Pamela Paluck '67
Agnes J. Panton
Kenneth Parece '89 and Barbara Parece '91
Amanda J. Parker
Lewis C. Parker, III
Kishan N. Patel
Christopher R. Patenaude '16
Richard and Patricia Forbes +
Samuel N. Paul
Richard Paul '91 and Amy Paul '91
Tina M. Peary
Rodney W. Pease
Joanne P. Pedro '67
May E. Pekarski '93
Bernard Pellissier '58 and Muriel Pellissier '58 +
E. Stuart Peoples +
Maria L. Perez
Pamela Perry '76 and Michael Perry '76
Sheri A. Peterson '99
Christine E. Petravicz '69 +
Amber L. Pettell '15
Joanne P. Pevna '91
Deborah E. Phelps '82
Julie A. Phillips
Matthew H. Piaker
Andrea M. Pianka '10
Brian and Marcia Pickard
Pamela Pieciak '89
Richard N. Pierce
John E. Pietras
Walter A. Pietras +
Mark D. Pietrzyk '84
David and Lois Pighetti
Victoria R. Pike
Beverly J. Pina '74
Lisa Pinciaro
Dorine A. Pinkham '86
Richard J. Pinkos '76
Christine M. Pinney '87
Tracey A. Pinto '85
Robert M. Piper '94
Joyce E. Piper '65 +
Leslie Pirnie '67 and Thomas Pirnie '75
Gregory T. Pirog '71
James J. Pisarcik '92 +
Joy M. Plante '78
Kathleen C. Plungis '74
Julie Pnzini
Lyudmila Polevoy '15
Frances A. Popko '73
Carol A. Porra
Laura L. Poth
Emily A. Potter '16
Kimberly Pouliot
Susan M. Pouliot '90
Chelsey L. Pousland '17
Christopher T. Power '89
Becky A. Prain
Mary Ann Pratt '60 and James Pratt '62
Maureen F. Pratte '61
Dixie C. Price '91
Patricia A. Primeau '76 +
Coach Matching Gifts Program
Carolyn M. Provenzano
Irene W. Provost
Scott R. Provost '15
Cheryl A. Przezdziecki '02
Louise M. Pulaski '74 +
Roger G. Purdy '85 +
James W. Putney
Maureen E. Quinn '87
Nadine A. Ralph '88
Joanne M. Ralston '64
Jason B. Ramsay
Mike Raposo
Alison M. Rapoza
Rita M. Ravosa '53
Rosemary T. Ray '79
Glenn A. Reading
Ellen M. Rechenberger '59 +
Linda A. Redmond '93
Lynda L. Reese '74
Katherine A. Reilly '69
Crystal A. Remillard
Timothy E. Reynolds
Gary L. Reynolds, II '10
Helena A. Rheault '18
Carol M. Ribeiro-Groom '89
Richard A. Ricci '76
David J. Richards '86
Sara C. Riordan
Mary E. Ritchie '91 +
Arnold Rivela '67 and Christine Rivela '69
Sandra A. Rivers
Lois E. Robar '73
Marcia L. Robbins '10 +
Vivian E. Roberts '39
Lisa M. Roberts '88
Curt Robie '85 and Patricia Robie '74
Todd and Robin Jensen +
Carol A. Robinson '56 +
Ariana Roche '15
Tobias P. Roche '79
Alexandra M. Roche '14 +
Patricia C. Rochford '54
Marie Rockne
Leigh E. Rohde
Jessica M. Rollend '17
James Rood '88 and MaryJo Rood +
Christopher M. Rooney '93
Robert P. Roos '74
Mary Ellen Ropelewski
Cynthia E. Rosendale '91
Nathan Rosenthal '76 +
Angela Rottura
Timothy S. Roux '17
Susan P. Rowden '79
Carla Roy '88 and Michael Roy '90
Christine Rozman '61 +
Jeffrey D. Rubin
Susan M. Runshaw '66
Steven Russell '74 and Carol Russell '78
Stephen and Diane Russo
Tracy E. Ryan '89
John F. Ryan '92 +
James Ryan-Wise
Maureen Ryan-Wise

Carolyn E. Saba '16

Dennis J. Sabourin
Herbert T. Sagendorph '91 +
Robert E. Salerno
Amy Salt
Deborah L. Samwell
Mary M. San Souci +
Alexander B. Sanfilippo '11
Gregory T. Sanocki, Sr.
Marcella A. Santana
Joyce P. Santerre +
Helen I. Saulnier
Matthew A. Savage '93
Don A. Savoia '96
Samantha J. Savoie '17
Marcia R. Scanlon
Aaron Schmaelzle
Fritz R. Schmidt
Darlene R. Schmidt '85
Bryan P. Schmutz
V. Jane Schneeloch '67
Maureen D. Scholl
Susan M. Schultz
Diana L. Schwartz +
Debra M. Seith '93
Suzanne C. Sennott '88
Domenico L. Sestito '96
Marie K. Setian '76
Elizabeth A. Shea '07
Lisa A. Shea '94
Kathleen Shea '91 and Thomas Shea '91
Sarita M. Sheehan '05
Philip M. Sheridan
Kimberly E. Sherman
Ryan Shimmon '07 and Kathryn Shimmon '06
Kristen N. Shine '94
Sandra A. Shooshan '70
John Shorrock '78 and Judith Shorrock '79
Kristen Short
Robert M. Shultz '95 +
Louis J. Siano '16
Kurt Simard '08
Nikki L. Simonelli '15
Laurie L. Simpson '96 +
David J. Singer
Jeffrey S. Sisson '89
Janice K. Skelley
Michael P. Skerry
Karen Sladyk
Margaret E. Slaiby '49 +
William Sleavin
J. John and Marcia Slote
David P. Smigiel '73 +
Norice Smith '57
Karalee Smith '87
Norman H. Smith
Jane L. Smith '67
Robert C. Smith '67
Renee M. Smith '88
Douglas N. Smith +
Consuello Smith '80 and Daniel Smith '63
Dawn M. Smith-Korte '89
Carol T. Snider
George A. Snook
Carmelo J. Solivan '15
Andrew M. Soltysiak '06
Martha R. Somes '62 +
Scott M. Soroka
Evelyn A. Soucie '87
South Hadley Fire District 1
Francis K. Sowalsky '91
Judith A. Spellacy '73
Cornelius Spellman '76 and Denise Spellman '77
Patricia C. Squeglia '90 +
Patricia E. St. Amand '65 +
Mary St. Cyr '88 and Ronald St. Cyr '88
St. Edmond's Academy
Barbara J. St. Lawrence '74 +
Cheryl A. Stanley +
Susan Stanley '82 +
Shaun M. Stannard '91
Karen L. Starbird '77 +
Dorothy M. Starble '87
Judy A. Stearns '77 +
Douglas J. Stefancik '95 +
Chester S. Stencel, Jr. '69 +
Sigrid A. Stevens '06 +
Nancy J. Stevenson
Lori Stockhaus
Jacqueline B. Stout '57
Michael E. Streeter '78
Christopher A. Streeter '99
Deborah A. Strycharz
Judith C. Strzempko
Joanne Sullivan
Kathleen Sullivan
Debra A. Sullivan
Patricia H. Sullivan
Lea Marie Sullivan '12
Diana M. Sullivan '75
Catherine M. Sullivan '80
Laura M. Sullivan '96
Amy E. Sullivan '98
Eileen M. Sullivan '88 +
Janet L. Sullivan '68 +
Kristine Sullivan '77 and Robert Sullivan '81
C. David Surface
Taylor Surrette
Jacqueline V. Sutter '89
Amy E. Svatik '05
Lisa Swan
Cameron Swan '19
Barbara A. Swanson '67
Leslie J. Swanson '77
M. Barbara Sweed '62
Ruth Swift '77 and Gerald Swift
Nilza I. Sylvestre
Christine O. Symancyk '81
Patricia Szczebak
Emma E. Tacy '18
Carol A. Tanczos '62 +
Jessica A. Tansey '09 +
Edward M. Taudel '63
Steven Taupier
Denise M. Taylor '96
Judy Taylor '90 and Mark Taylor '90
Carol E. Teed '70
Sara J. Temple '01 +
David M. Tenero '80
Janet P. Terranova
Mary Lou Tharaldson '53
The Commonwealth of Massachusetts - Probate Court Officers
Kimberly L. Thomason '83 +
Anne Marie Thompson
Robert E. Thompson
Marilyn S. Thompson '63 +
Charles Thompson '72 and Sheila Thompson '99 +
William S. Thorne '98 +
Shelley K. Tinkham
Susan Tischer
Thornton E. Tobey
Sarah C. Tomas +
Sharon Torcasio
Carolyn and John Torrey
Carolyn K. Tortora '87
Jacqueline G. Toussaint '70 +
Robert F. Triggs '63
Anthony M. Trodella
Lisa M. Trudeau '90
Joan C. Tsapatsaris
Annmarie Tullock
Ian Tullock
Marie S. Tuniewicz '75
Jane G. Tuohey '01 +
Gilles E. Turcotte '02
Norma J. Turcotte '82 +
Ebony Y. Tuttle '16
Gilda A. Twomey '70 +
Jan Tyner
Jeffrey Underhill
Teresa A. Urbinati '89 +
Peter L. Valenti '67
Siddartha Vasey
Angela M. Vatter '93 +
Lori Ann Vaughn
Mary R. Vazquez '81
Teresa M. Vazquez '81
Cara Veilleux
James and Linda Veirs
Suzanne Velis
Eileen C. Verner '80 +
James P. Versace '75
William and Patricia Vibert
Joan Vigliotta '86 and Douglas Vigliotta '87
Jeannine C. Vignali
Alicia B. Voegeli
Peter R. Vose '66
Barbara S. Wachala '63
Elizabeth G. Wadden '72
Sarah A. Wade
George Wailgum '67 and Caroline Wailgum '59 +
Prof. Jamie G. Wainright
Denise J. Waite '86
Barbara M. Walker '64
Linda J. Walker '72 +
Gary G. Wallace '03 +
Christopher C. Wallis '83
James F. Walnista '86
Ken Walsh
John Walsh '06
Katherine E. Walsh
Jill M. Walton '06 +
Carol R. Waniewski '64
Julie Ward
Catherine A. Wardwell '04 +
Maureen O. Wark '85 +
Signia R. Warner
Laura L. Warren
Tricia L. Warren
Jamison P. Warren '96
Rebecca I. Washburn
Donna L. Waterman '76
Troy R. Watkins
Susan T. Wcislo '73
William Weber '75 and Susan Weber '76
Steven B. Weinsier
Robert E. Weir
Kathleen A. Weiss '10 +
Lorraine A. Welch '85
Martin Welles '84 and Sheryl Welles
Elizabeth A. Wenglin '88
Michael Werman
Amy M. Wesley '92 +
A. Ronald Wesolowski '85
John Whalen '73 and Carol Whalen
Rebecca L. Whalley '15
Therese M. Wheatley '58 +
Holly A. Wheeler '86 +
Judith Wheeler '63 and George Wheeler '64
Deborah J. Whipple '92 +
Andrea White
Kolleen A. White '16
Robin A. White +
Elizabeth A. Whitehead '95 +
Karen A. Whiteley '66 +
Matthew C. Whitney '97
Bruce Wickman '71 and Joan Wickman '80
Edward Wiggin
Joanna M. Williams
Roger A. Williams
Peter and Judy Williams
Jalisa D. Williams
Jean R. Williams '58 +
Jefferson T. Willis '17
Elaine M. Wilson
Elena A. Wilson '01
Theresa M. Wilson '91
Walter Wingate '59 and Patricia Wingate '57 +
Bonnie A. Winters '85
Christine M. Wirth '76 +
Edward W. Wise +
Kathleen M. Witalisz
Heather M. Witalisz-Siegel
Stacie Witkus
David J. Wojcik '70
Bianca Wojcik '91 and Carl Wojcik '91
Ellen Wojtowicz '94 and Edward Wojtowicz
Michelle S. Wolfe
Gail M. Wood '93
Mary A. Woodbury '12 +
David J. Woodcock '79 +
Gordon and Kay Woodford
Elizabeth Woodhouse
Randy Woodis '73 and Edward Woodis '83
Susan Woods
Helen Z. Woznakewicz '80
Olivia Wright
Diane E. Wright '92
Joseph M. Wynn
Anita J. Wysocki '80 +
Marilyn Wysocki '61 and Edward Wysocki '86
Christine A. Yagodzinski '73 +
Barbara J. Yates
Rachel Yenz
YourCause, LLC/Dell Giving
Donna M. Zades
Philip R. Zampini
Lisa A. Zanella '88
Courtney Zapadka
Orlando Zayas '93
Theodore M. Zebert, Jr. '86
Oliver Zeff
Yuan Zhang
John Zocco
Jean G. Zola '67
Alexandra B. Zollo '10
Patricia E. Zschau